Ortsgruppen

Die Ortsgruppen in der Übersicht

Wappen Name der Landesgruppe
Gründungsjahr/Neugründung im BDFWT**
Kontaktanschrift
WappenAC Aachen
24.02.1967
Volker Scherff
Erberichshofstr. 49
52078 Aachen
ac-vo@bdfwt.de
 WappenAlbDonau Alb-Donau
03.12.2007
Michael Malcher
Lärchenweg 3
72510 Stetten a.k.M/Glashütte
Mail an Michael Malcher
WappenBadNA Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
19.04.1979
Detlef Linnstaedt
Königsberger Str. 32
53498 Bad Breisig
 WappenBaumh Baumholder
06.06.1990
Frank Zimmer
Rathausstr. 1
66606 St. Wendel
Frank Zimmer
WappenBerchdesgarten Berchtesgadener Land
22.11.1977
Klaus Moeske
Reichenbachstr. 13/1008
83435 Bad Reichenhall
Tel. (08651) 77 08 90
 WappenBergen Bergen
04.12.1996
Heinz Jürgen Hamann
Tel. 05051/3739
h.j.hamann@gmx.de
 StrengPfl Bund
21.05.2004
Michael Klein
E-Mail: bsf@bdfwt.de
 WappenDiepholz Diepholz
14.12.1990
Uwe Leymann
Kantstraße 1a
49356 Diepholz
Tel: 054417902
Dülmen
13.06.1985
Rudolf Potthast
Danziger Str. 61
48249 Dülmen
WappenFrankf Frankfurt/M
07.07.1954
Karl-Heinz Rausch
Untergasse 24
36304 Alsfeld
E-Mail: Karl-Heinz Rausch
 WappenHannover Hannover
06.09.1952
Eberhard Müller
Langenforther Str. 1e
30657 Hannover
 WappenHam Hammelburg
10.01.1991
Andreas Pütz
Königsbergerstr. 54
97762 Hammelburg
E-Mail: Andreas Pütz
 WappenING Ingolstadt
24.03.2011
Andreas Meyer
Tannenweg 10
85184 Stammham
Tel.: 08405 924753
E-Mail: Andreas Meyer
 Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren
12.11.1976
Stefan Ruga
kf-vo@bdfwt.de
WappenKarlsruhe Karlsruhe
15.01.1955
Richard Bertsch
Hauptstraße 13
76889 Kapsweyer
E-Mail: Richard Bertsch
WappenKoblenz Koblenz
30.05.1974
Harald Dostall
Leipziger Str.13
56412 Heiligenroth
Laage
14.06.1997
Albrecht Buckow
Schützenplatz
917179 Gnoien
 WappenLHue Lorup-Hümmling
04.04.1984
Hans-Wilhelm Rohde
Buchenweg 23
49757 Werlte
lor-vo@bdfwt.de
 WappenMunster Munster
08.01.1974
Heinrich Scheidler-Lütjen
Am Park 4
29649 Wietzendorf
Mail an Heinrich Scheidler-Lütjen
Nürnberg
01.09.1954
Karl-Heinz Wolfram
Bahnhofstraße 17a
90559 Burgthann
Vorsitzender OG
Oberlausitz
01.09.1994
Gerd Jahn
Neu Teicha 7
02956 Rietschen
 WappenSchwabo Schwarzenborn

03.03.1983

Bernhard Knopf
Bachstraße 65
35614 Aßlar
jimknopfwilde13@aol.com
 WappenSTAB Sankt Augustin-Bonn-Köln
31.01.1974
Uwe Hauck
Kölner Str. 111
53859 Niederkassel
0175 7697900
Uwe-Hauck@t-online.de
 WappenUnterluess Unterlüß
01.09.1969
Bernhard Schüttenberg
Ostsiedlung 37
29345 Ünterlüß
 WappenWiesbaden Wiesbaden
12.04.1952
Alfred Müller
Industriestraße 11
64569 Nauheim
E-Mail
 WappenWHV Wilhelmshaven
18.06.1976
Hans Frenken
Norder Weg 4
26386 Wilhelmshaven
whv-vo@bdfwt.de

 

 

Comments are closed.